Resultate 2010 / 2011

1. Mannschaft
Tag Datum Zeit Typ Gegner Ort Resultat
So 05.09.2010 19:30 FS EHC Wallisellen Bäretswil abgesagt
Di 07.09.2010 20:00 FS EVZ II Zug 3:5
Mi 15.09.2010 20:00 FS EHC Kreuzlingen Kreuzlingen 1:4
So 19.09.2010 17:00 FS EHC Seewen Wetzikon 2:9
Mi 22.09.2010 20:30 FS EVDN Dielsdorf 4:4
Sa 25.09.2010 19:45 FS HC Luzern Wetzikon abgesagt
So 26.09.2010 17:15 FS EHC Schaffhausen Wetzikon 2:3
Sa 02.10.2010 20:00 MS Kreuzlingen-K. Bodensee-Arena Halle 5:2
Sa 09.10.2010 17:00 MS Wallisellen Sportzentrum Spöde 4:3
Sa 16.10.2010 20:00 MS EVDN Eselriet 2:3
Sa 23.10.2010 17:00 MS St. Moritz Ludains 4:5
Sa 30.10.2010 17:30 MS Prättigau-Herrschaft Eishalle Grüsch 1:3
Sa 06.11.2010 17:30 MS Rheintal KEB Widnau 6:1
Do 11.11.2010 20:00 MS Sisec NorthAm Select II Eselriet 5:0
Sa 13.11.2010 17:00 MS Engiadina Eselriet 9:2
Do 18.11.2010 20:15 MS Bassersdorf Kolping Arena Kloten 0:7
Sa 20.11.2010 20:00 MS Chur Capricorns Hallenstadion Chur 2:0
Sa 27.11.2010 17:00 MS Wil Eselriet 4:5
Sa 04.12.2010 17:00 MS Lenzerheide-Valbella Eselriet 10:4
Sa 11.12.2010 17:00 MS Kreuzlingen-K. Eselriet 4:1
Sa 18.12.2010 17:00 MS Wallisellen Eselriet 3:0
So 19.12.2010 18:00 MS Sisec NorthAm Select II Küssnacht am Rigi 3:7
Mi 05.01.2011 20:15 MS EVDN Erlen, Dielsdorf 3:7
Sa 08.01.2011 17:00 MS St. Moritz Eselriet 7:2
Sa 15.01.2011 17:00 MS Prättigau-Herrschaft Eselriet 3:2
Sa 22.01.2011 17:00 MS Rheintal Eselriet 4:2
Mi 26.01.2011 20:00 MS Wil Eishalle Bergholz 1:4
Sa 29.01.2011 17:00 MS Bassersdorf Eselriet 6:4
Sa 05.02.2011 17:00 MS Chur Capricorns Eselriet 3:2 n.V.
Sa 12.02.2011 19:30 MS Club da hockey Engiadina Gurlaina Scuol 4:1
Sa 19.02.2011 20:00 MS Lenzerheide-Valbella Lenzerheide Sportzentrum 2:3
Di 22.02.2011 20:00 1/4 Final Schaffhausen Schaffhausen 3:1
Do 24.02.2011 20:15 1/4 Final Schaffhausen Dielsdorf 5:3
Sa 26.02.2011 17:45 1/4 Final Schaffhausen Schaffhausen 1:3
Di 01.03.2011 20:15 1/4 Final Schaffhausen Dübendorf 5:1
Sa 05.03.2011 20:00 Halbfinal EHC Chur Chur 17:0
Di 08.03.2011 20:15 Halbfinal EHC Chur Dielsdorf 1:5
Do 10.03.2011 20:00 Halbfinal EHC Chur Chur 7:1