Resultate 2009 / 2010

1. Mannschaft
Tag Datum Zeit Typ Gegner Ort Resultat
So 23.08.2009 17:00 FS EHC Bassersdorf Bärteswil 6:2 Sieg
So 30.08.2009 17:00 FS ZSC Elite-B Bärteswil 5:3 Sieg
Sa 05.09.2009 17:00 FS HC Luzern Luzern 3:8 Sieg
So 06.09.2009 19:30 FS EHC St. Gallen Bärteswil 10:5 Sieg
Mi 16.09.2009 20:15 FS EHC Wallisellen Wetzikon 5:1 Sieg
So 20.09.2009 17:15 FS EHC Kreuzlingen Wetzikon 6:7 n.P. verloren
Sa 26.09.2009 17:15 ZO-Cup EIE – ZSC Elite Wetzikon 7:6
Sa 26.09.2009 20:15 ZO-Cup Luzern – Dürnten Wetzikon 5:2
So 27.09.2009 14:15 ZO-Cup ZSC - Dürnten Wetzikon 4:7
So 27.09.2009 17:15 ZO-Cup Final EIE-Luzern Wetzikon 6:2
Sa 03.10.2009 17:30 MS SC Rheintal Widnau 2:1
Sa 10.10.2009 17:30 MS EHC St. Gallen St. Gallen 0:5
Sa 17.10.2009 20:00 MS Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Kreuzlingen aussen 5:6
Sa 24.10.2009 20:00 MS Engiadina Eselriet 8:5
Sa 31.10.2009 20:00 MS Lenzerheide-Valbella Eselriet 8:2
Sa 07.11.2009 17:00 MS EHC Wallisellen Wallisellen 2:3
Sa 14.11.2009 17:00 MS EHC Chur Eselriet 4:6
Do 19.11.2009 20:15 MS EHC Bassersdorf Kloten 3:9
Sa 21.11.2009 18:30 MS Prättigau-Herrschaft Grüsch 4:3 n.V.
Sa 28.11.2009 20:00 MS EHC St. Moritz St. Moritz 6:7 n.P.
Sa 05.12.2009 17:00 MS EVDN Eselriet 8:5
Sa 12.12.2009 20:00 MS Lenzerheide-Valbella Lenzerheide 1:10
Sa 19.12.2009 17:00 MS Kreuzlingen-Konstanz Eselriet 4:3 n.V.
Mi 06.01.2010 20:15 MS EVDN Dielsdorf 5:7
Sa 09.01.2010 19:30 MS Engiadina Scuol 5:7
Sa 16.01.2010 17:00 MS SC Rheintal Eselriet 4:3
Sa 23.01.2010 17:00 MS EHC Wallisellen Eselriet 2:6
Do 28.01.2010 20:00 MS EHC Bassersdorf Eselriet 7:4
Sa 30.01.2010 17:00 MS EHC St. Moritz Eselriet Abbruch
Sa 06.02.2010 17:00 MS Prättigau-Herrschaft Eselriet 3:2 n.P.
Sa 13.02.2010 20:00 MS EHC Chur Chur 4:2
Sa 20.02.2010 17:15 MS EHC St. Gallen Dübendorf 9:7
Di 23.02.2010 20:15 Playoff Seewen Dübendorf 7:6
Do 25.02.2010 19:45 Playoff Seewen Seewen 7:5
Sa 27.02.2010 17:15 Playoff Seewen Dübendorf 7:3
Di 02.03.2010 19:45 Playoff EHC Seewen Seewen 5:2
Do 04.03.2010 20:00 ¼ Final Play Off Seewen Dielsdorf 6:2
Sa 06.03.2010 18:00 Play Off HC Chiasso Chiasso 6:4
Di 09.03.2010 20:15 Playoff HC Chiasso Dübendorf 1:5
Do 11.03.2010 20:00 Play Off HC Chiasso Chiasso 7:4