Resultate 2004 / 2005

1. Mannschaft
Tag Datum Zeit Typ Gegner Ort Resultat
Sa 04.09.2004 18:00 FS Seewen Seewen 5:0
Mi 08.09.2004 20:45 FS Schaffhausen Schaffhausen 5:9
So 12.09.2004 17:00 FS ZSC Elite B Bäretswil 1:1
Di 14.09.2004 20:30 FS Winterthur 1 + Elite Winterthur 4:4
Mi 22.09.2004 20:15 FS St.Gallen Weinfelden 4:1
Sa 25.09.2004 14:00 Turnier Wohlen Küssnacht a.R. 5:4 Sieg
So 26.09.2004 16:30 Turnier Seewen Küssnacht a.R. 4:3 Sieg
Di 28.09.2004 20:15 FS Weinfelden Weinfelden 5:3
Sa 02.10.2004 20:15 MS Luzern Lakers Luzern 4:1
Sa 09.10.2004 20:00 MS Ceresio Eselriet
Sa 16.10.2004 20:00 MS Sursee Sursee 2:2 n.V.
Sa 23.10.2004 20:15 MS EVDN Dielsdorf 1:4
Di 26.10.2004 20:15 MS Bassersdorf Wallisellen 1:6
Sa 30.10.2004 20:00 MS Seewen Eselriet 4:6
Sa 06.11.2004 17:00 MS Nivo Faido 5:6
Sa 13.11.2004 17:00 MS Ascona Eselriet 7:3
Sa 20.11.2004 17:00 MS Küssnacht a.R. Eselriet 5:2
Sa 04.12.2004 17:45 MS Chiasso Chiasso 3:6
Di 07.12.2004 20:00 MS Engelberg Engelberg 3:6
Sa 11.12.2004 17:00 MS Luzern Eselriet 5:4
Sa 18.12.2004 20:15 MS Ceresio Mezzovico 5:3
Do 23.12.2004 20:00 MS Ceresio Eselriet 7:2
Mo 27.12.2004 19:00 ZO-Cup Winterthur Elite B Eselriet 5:0
Di 28.12.2004 19:00 ZO-Cup KSC - ZSC Elite B Eselriet 2:4
Mi 29.12.2004 19:00 ZO-Cup Winti Ellite B - Küssnacht Eselriet 2:6 n.P.
Do 30.12.2004 19:00 ZO-Cup EIE - ZSC Elite B Eselriet 5:3
Sa 08.01.2005 17:00 MS Sursee Eselriet 10:1
Sa 15.01.2005 17:00 MS Nivo Eselriet 5:0 forfait
Mi 19.01.2005 20:00 MS Bassersdorf Eselriet 10:1
Sa 22.01.2005 16:15 MS Seewen Seewen 1:2 n.V.
Sa 29.01.2005 20:15 MS Ascona Ascona 4:5 n.V.
Mi 02.02.2005 20:00 MS EVDN Eselriet 3:0
Sa 05.02.2005 17:30 MS Küssnacht a.R. Küssnacht a.R. 1:1 n.V.
Sa 12.02.2005 17:00 MS Chiasso Eselriet abgesagt
Do 17.02.2005 20:00 MS Chiasso Eselriet 5:0 forfait
Sa 19.02.2005 17:00 MS Engelberg Eselriet 6:2
Sa 26.02.2005 17:00 Playoff St.Gallen Eselriet 4:6
Mi 02.03.2005 20:00 Playoff St.Gallen Herisau 1:5
So 06.03.2005 13:30 Playoff St.Gallen Wetzikon 3:2 n.V.
Di 08.03.2005 20:00 Playoff 1/2 Final Arosa Arosa 5:2
So 13.03.2005 13:30 Playoff 1/2-Final Arosa Wetzikon 2:6
Sa 19.03.2005 20:15 3./4. Platz Luzern Luzern 3:4