2. Mannschaft | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 01.09.2013 | 20:15 | FS | EHC Winterthur II | Winterthur | 4:3 verloren | |
So | 08.09.2013 | 20:00 | FS | EHC Dübendorf II | Dübendorf | 3:7 Sieg | |
So | 15.09.2013 | 20:15 | FS | EHC Frauenfeld II | Frauenfeld | 4:3 n.P. verloren | |
Sa | 28.09.2013 | 20:15 | FS | EHC Rheintal II | Rheintal | 5:2 Sieg | |
So | 29.09.2013 | 17:00 | FS | ZSC Lions II | Bäretswil | 14:3 Sieg | |
So | 13.10.2013 | 20:45 | MS | EHC Seewen | Seewen | 1:4 | |
Sa | 09.11.2013 | 19:45 | MS | EHC Bassersdorf | Wallisellen | 4:6 | |
Sa | 16.11.2013 | 20:00 | MS | ZSC Lions II | Küsnacht | 4:5 n.V. | |
So | 17.11.2013 | 11:30 | MS | EHC Bülach | Bülach | 8:4 | |
Sa | 23.11.2013 | 20:30 | MS | Dielsdorf-Niederhasli | Dielsdorf | 2:3 | |
So | 01.12.2013 | 19:30 | MS | EHC Engelberg-Titlis | Engelberg | 3:5 | |
So | 08.12.2013 | 16:30 | MS | EHC Seewen | Eselriet | 9:2 | |
Mi | 11.12.2013 | 20:30 | MS | HC Limmattal Wings | Wettingen | 1:7 | |
Fr | 13.12.2013 | 20:45 | MS | KSC Küssnacht am Rigi | Küssnacht am Rigi | 1:7 | |
Sa | 04.01.2014 | 20:00 | MS | HC Seetal | Eselriet | 1:8 | |
Sa | 11.01.2014 | 20:15 | MS | EHC Sursee | Sursee | 1:4 | |
Mo | 20.01.2014 | 20:15 | MS | HC Seetal | Hochdorf | 5:3 | |
Do | 23.01.2014 | 20:00 | MS | EHC Bülach | Eselriet | 3:12 | |
So | 02.02.2014 | 08:30 | MS | ZSC Lions II | Eselriet | 3:6 | |
Do | 06.02.2014 | 20:00 | MS | KSC Küssnacht am Rigi | Eselriet | 10:0 | |
Sa | 08.02.2014 | 20:00 | MS | EVDN | Eselriet | 4:0 | |
So | 09.02.2014 | 19:30 | MS | EHC Bassersdorf | Eselriet | 5:3 | |
So | 16.02.2014 | 19:00 | MS | EHC Engelberg-Titlis | Eselriet | 5:7 | |
Sa | 22.02.2014 | 17:00 | MS | HC Limmattal Wings | Eselriet | 14:0 | |
So | 23.02.2014 | 19:00 | MS | EHC Sursee | Eselriet | 8:3 |
HF = Halbfinal
MS = MS
MR = Meisterrunde
FR = Finalrunde
FrSp = Freundschaftsspiel
EntSp = Entscheidungsspiel
AufSp = Aufsteigungsspiel
S = S
V = V
NL = Niederlage
FFS = ForfaitS
vs = verschoben