Resultate 2004 / 2005

Mini A
Tag Datum Zeit Typ Gegner Ort Resultat
So 03.10.2004 08:30 MS Urdorf Winterthur 2:8
Sa 09.10.2004 17:00 MS Bülach Bülach 5:7
Sa 16.10.2004 17:30 MS EVDN Dielsdorf 4:12
Mi 20.10.2004 17:00 MS Schwenningen Winterthur 5:8
Sa 30.10.2004 16:45 MS Dübendorf Dübendorf 6:10
Sa 06.11.2004 17:10 MS Urdorf Eselriet 3:6
So 14.11.2004 17:00 MS Bülach Winterthur 15:7
So 21.11.2004 17:45 MS EVDN Winterthur Aussenfeld 13:3
Sa 27.11.2004 12:15 MS Schwenningen Schwenningen 2:13
So 05.12.2004 09:00 MS Dübendorf Winterthur 9:5
Sa 11.12.2004 18:00 MS Urdorf Winterthur 9:2
Sa 18.12.2004 17:00 MS Bülach Bülach vers.
Sa 08.01.2005 12:00 MS EVDN Dielsdorf 1:9
Sa 15.01.2005 17:00 MS Schwenningen Winterthur 4:3
So 23.01.2005 13:00 MS Dübendorf Wallisellen 5:9
Sa 29.01.2005 19:45 MS Urdorf Urdorf 1:9
Mi 02.02.2005 17:00 MS Bülach Winterthur 9:5
Sa 19.02.2005 17:00 MS Schwenningen Schwenningen 8:7
So 27.02.2005 17:00 MS Dübendorf Winterthur 10:2
Sa 12.03.2005 18:30 AufSp Prättigau - Herrschaft Klosters 9:4
Mi 16.03.2005 16:30 AufSp Hurricanes Winterthur 12:0
Mini B
Tag Datum Zeit Typ Gegner Ort Resultat
So 17.10.2004 18:30 MS GCK Lions Eselriet 5:5
Sa 23.10.2004 14:00 MS Wallisellen Dübendorf 8:3
So 24.10.2004 16:00 MS Frauenfeld Eselriet 5:2
So 31.10.2004 16:00 MS Frauenfeld Eselriet 3:4
Sa 06.11.2004 14:10 MS Wallisellen Wallisellen 10:0
So 14.11.2004 16:00 MS GCK Lions Eselriet 4:5
So 21.11.2004 07:45 MS Wetzikon Wetzikon 9:0
So 28.11.2004 12:30 MS ZSC Lions Heuried ZH 4:4
So 05.12.2004 16:00 MS ZSC Lions Eselriet 9:3
So 19.12.2004 17:00 MS Frauenfeld Frauenfeld 3:7
So 09.01.2005 18:45 MS Wallisellen Eselriet 4:2
Sa 15.01.2005 17:45 MS GCK Lions Dolder 4:4
Mi 19.01.2005 17:15 MS Wetzikon Wetzikon 8:1
Sa 22.01.2005 17:00 MS Wetzikon Eselriet 3:7
Sa 29.01.2005 17:30 MS ZSC Lions Eselriet 7:4

 

HF = Halbfinal
MS = MS
MR = Meisterrunde
FR = Finalrunde
FrSp = Freundschaftsspiel
EntSp = Entscheidungsspiel
AufSp = AufSp
S = S
V = V
NL = Niederlage
FFS = ForfaitS
vs = verschoben