Moskito A | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 11.10.2009 | 16:15 | MS | Wallisellen | Eselriet | 2:13 | |
Mi | 14.10.2009 | 16:30 | MS | Winterthur | Winterthur | 12:5 | |
So | 25.10.2009 | 16:15 | MS | Lustenau | Eselriet | 2:9 | |
So | 01.11.2009 | 16:45 | MS | Lakers | Rapperswil | 11:2 | |
So | 08.11.2009 | 16:00 | MS | Herisau | Eselriet | 12:7 | |
Sa | 14.11.2009 | 17:00 | MS | St. Moritz | St. Moritz | 12:3 | |
Sa | 21.11.2009 | 17:10 | MS | Urdorf | Urdorf | 2:9 | |
So | 22.11.2009 | 16:15 | MS | Urdorf | Eselriet | 2:3 | |
Sa | 28.11.2009 | 14:00 | MS | Wallisellen | Dübendorf | 9:2 | |
So | 06.12.2009 | 14:00 | MS | Winterthur | Eselriet | 4:5 | |
Sa | 12.12.2009 | 17:00 | MS | Thurgau | Eselriet | 4:8 | |
Mi | 16.12.2009 | 17:30 | MS | Lustenau | Lustenau | 6:4 | |
So | 20.12.2009 | 14:00 | MS | Lakers | Eselriet | 5:6 | |
Mi | 23.12.2009 | 17:30 | MS | Herisau | Herisau | 7:8 | |
Sa | 09.01.2010 | 17:00 | MS | Lakers | Eselriet | 6:4 | |
So | 10.01.2010 | 16:00 | MS | St. Moritz | Eselriet | 1:4 | |
Mi | 13.01.2010 | 17:45 | MS | Thurgau | Kreuzlingen | 4:10 | |
So | 17.01.2010 | 16:00 | MS | Urdorf | Eselriet | 8:6 | |
So | 24.01.2010 | 16:30 | MS | Lustenau | Lustenau | 5:4 | |
Mi | 27.01.2010 | 16:45 | MS | Wallisellen | Dübendorf | 3:5 | |
So | 07.02.2010 | 16:00 | MS | Winterthur | Eselriet | 6:5 | |
Sa | 20.02.2010 | 16:45 | MS | Herisau | Herisau | 12:4 | |
Sa | 27.02.2010 | 17:00 | MS | St. Moritz | Eselriet | 2:9 | |
Sa | 06.03.2010 | 17:00 | MS | Thurgau | Weinfelden | 1:9 |
Moskito B | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
So | 18.10.2009 | 11:45 | MS | Bülach | Bülach | 4:7 | |
So | 25.10.2009 | 13:45 | MS | EVDN | Eselriet | 8:4 | |
Sa | 31.10.2009 | 17:00 | MS | Kloten | Eselriet | 9:7 | |
Mi | 18.11.2009 | 17:00 | MS | Dübendorf | Dübendorf | 6:7 | |
Sa | 21.11.2009 | 17:00 | MS | Uzwil | Eselriet | 2:14 | |
Sa | 28.11.2009 | 15:30 | MS | GCK Lions | Dolder | 0:10 | |
So | 06.12.2009 | 11:15 | MS | Kloten | Kloten | 10:2 | |
So | 13.12.2009 | 16:15 | MS | Bülach | Eselriet | 11:10 | |
Sa | 09.01.2010 | 17:45 | MS | EVDN | Dielsdorf | 1:19 | |
So | 10.01.2010 | 13:45 | MS | Dübendorf | Eselriet | 11:3 | |
So | 14.02.2010 | 16:00 | MS | GCK Lions | Eselriet | 4:6 | |
So | 21.02.2010 | 12:00 | MS | Uzwil | Uzwil | 3:9 |