Novizen A | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
Sa | 11.10.2003 | 17:00 | MS | Uzwil | Winterthur | 10:1 | |
Sa | 18.10.2003 | 19:45 | MS | ZSC-Lions | Heuried ZH | 2:12 | |
Do | 23.10.2003 | 20:10 | MS | Bülach | Winterthur | 8:5 | |
Sa | 01.11.2003 | 17:00 | MS | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 17:0 | |
Sa | 15.11.2003 | 16:45 | MS | Dübendorf | Dübendorf | 1:13 | |
Sa | 22.11.2003 | 20:15 | MS | Rapperswil | Winterthur | 33:1 | |
Sa | 29.11.2003 | 16:30 | MS | Uzwil | Uzwil | 3:3 | |
Sa | 06.12.2003 | 20:15 | MS | ZSC-Lions | Winterthur | 17:0 | |
Sa | 13.12.2003 | 14:30 | MS | Bülach | Bülach | 1:6 | |
Sa | 20.12.2003 | 15:15 | MS | GCK Lions | Dolder | 0:20 | |
Sa | 10.01.2004 | 20:15 | MS | Dübendorf / Wallisellen | Winterthur | 9:3 | |
Sa | 17.01.2004 | 19:30 | MS | Rapperswil | Rapperswil | 1:5 | |
So | 25.01.2004 | 08:30 | MS | Uzwil | Uzwil | 3:3 | |
Mi | 28.01.2004 | 17:15 | MS | Bülach | Winterthur | 13:1 | |
Sa | 31.01.2004 | 17:00 | MS | ZSC-Lions | Heuried ZH | 2:20 | |
Sa | 14.02.2004 | 20:15 | MS | GCK Lions | Winterthur | 17:3 | |
Sa | 28.02.2004 | 20:00 | MS | Dübendorf/Wallisellen | Dübendorf | 3:6 | |
Sa | 06.03.2004 | 20:15 | MS | Rapperswil | Winterthur | 21:0 |
Novizen B | |||||||
Tag | Datum | Zeit | Typ | Gegner | Ort | Resultat | |
Sa | 11.10.2003 | 19:30 | MS | Dornbirn | Winterthur | 8:4 | |
Sa | 18.10.2003 | 19:30 | MS | Lenzerheide | Winterthur | 2:10 | |
So | 19.10.2003 | 16:30 | MS | Wil | Wil | 3:3 | |
So | 26.10.2003 | 17:45 | MS | Schwenningen | Winterthur | 5:2 | |
Sa | 01.11.2003 | 19:30 | MS | Wetzikon | Winterthur | 6:3 | |
So | 09.11.2003 | 17:00 | MS | Pikes | Romanshorn | 1:39 | |
So | 16.11.2003 | 16:00 | MS | La Plaiv | Zernez | 4:15 | |
Sa | 29.11.2003 | 20:15 | MS | Lustenau | Winterthur | 8:7 | |
Sa | 06.12.2003 | 17:00 | MS | Hard | Hard | 6:9 | |
Mi | 10.12.2003 | 17:00 | MS | Weinfelden | Weinfelden | 2:12 | |
So | 04.01.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Dornbirn | Dornbirn | 5:4 | |
So | 11.01.2004 | 08:15 | MS | Wil | Winterthur | 21:0 | |
Sa | 17.01.2004 | 16:30 | MS | Schwenningen | Schwenningen | 8:4 | |
Mi | 21.01.2004 | 17:00 | MS | Pikes | Winterthur | 20:0 | |
So | 25.01.2004 | 15:15 | MS | Wetzikon | Bäretswil | 2:6 | |
So | 01.02.2004 | 16:45 | MS | La Plaiv | Winterthur | 19:2 | |
Sa | 07.02.2004 | 11:30 | MS | Lustenau | Lustenau | 3:9 | |
Sa | 14.02.2004 | 10:45 | MS | Lenzerheide | Lenzerheide | 7:5 | |
So | 22.02.2004 | 17:45 | MS | Hard | Winterthur | 4:5 | |
So | 07.03.2004 | 17:45 | MS | Weinfelden | Winterthur | 11:0 |
HF = Halbfinal
MS = MS
MR = Meisterrunde
FR = Finalrunde
FrSp = Freundschaftsspiel
EntSp = Entscheidungsspiel
AufSp = AufSp
S = S
V = V
NL = Niederlage
FFS = ForfaitS
vs = verschoben